logotipo

logo-ultraseries

Classificações Solo - Sudoex 2013

Classificações Finais Sudoex 2013

#FrontalNomeEquipaTTC D1TTC D2TTC Final
1 43 Tiago Silva     07:10:18 04:49:49 12:00:07
2 5 Marco Martins  DMFvizelpasCSurbanINOXTUBOfaprel  07:34:20 04:44:38 12:18:58
3 2 Rafael Carvalho Lopes  Dá Gás Clube de Mangualde  07:44:49 04:54:30 12:39:19
4 8 Nelson Filipe Horta Valente  BikeZone Setúbal  07:49:14 05:01:33 12:50:47
5 3 Nuno Caeiro  Alartecnica/Ciclomarca/Goldnutrition  08:26:20 05:20:21 13:46:41
6 15 Marco Barata  #][M@us-F3iti0s][  08:28:56 05:29:34 13:58:30
7 50 Luis Filipe Silva Abreu  SaloiosBTT / Aluvedras  08:40:39 05:29:52 14:10:31
8 17 Paulo Alexandre da Silva Caçoete  PROTEIK  09:16:37 05:37:41 14:54:18
9 19 Joel Henrique Mendes da Graça  Templários BTT/EAMotors  09:16:36 05:37:58 14:54:34
10 16 Sérgio Miguel Martins Rego  TirsoBikers  09:08:10 05:50:51 14:59:01
11 27 Patrício Miguel Teles Rebola  Craks do Pedal/Munic. Coruche  09:23:18 05:53:02 15:16:20
12 25 Carlos Filipe Azevedo Pereira  Bike Zone Barcelos  09:40:31 05:37:48 15:18:19
13 9 Francisco Gonçalves  2cycling.com / Duros do Pedal  09:29:17 05:59:27 15:28:44
14 33 Nuno Ricardo Leitão Martins Vitorino  CDC Navais  09:27:55 06:07:17 15:35:12
15 21 Heitor Leite     09:27:59 06:08:25 15:36:24
16 28 António José Viegas da Palma     09:38:28 06:03:32 15:42:00
17 22 José Carlos Coelho Moreira  Tirso Bikers  10:10:10 05:40:09 15:50:19
18 24 Carlos Alexandre de Matos Maia  BTTrupe  09:43:25 06:09:50 15:53:15
19 10 Paulo Manuel Correia Martins  Tirso Bikers  10:10:08 05:51:04 16:01:12
20 20 Josué João Capucho Duarte  Clube Btt Lisboa  09:35:37 06:34:24 16:10:01
21 23 João Marques  ALGARVCYCLES.COM  10:07:37 06:05:24 16:13:01
22 42 João Carlos da Silva Oliveira  Ciclismo2640  09:55:48 06:18:35 16:14:23
23 47 José Aurelio Baptista da Silva  Baptistas Foundation Team  10:09:57 06:07:24 16:17:21
24 44 Artur Jorge Ferreira Dias  Geodésicos  10:54:46 06:41:20 17:36:06
25 48 Rui Alexandre Silva Esteves  Ohms - Clube de Resistência  11:12:38 06:55:41 18:08:19
26 30 Ernesto Miguel Monsanto  anadiabikers  11:08:43 07:05:39 18:14:22
27 14 Filipe Tiago Marcos Pires  Confiançudos BTT Team  12:04:21 07:17:06 19:21:27
28 29 Miguel Angêlo Poeira Rocha     12:04:24 07:17:09 19:21:33
29 37 Filomena Gomes  Xmile Cycle Team  11:09:43 08:31:49 19:41:32
30 7 Tiago Miguel Vaz Afonso  ACTIONBIKES - OLIVAIS  11:09:42 08:31:50 19:41:32
N/A  1 Paulo Jorge Cardoso da Silva     DNF 07:17:04 N/A 
N/A  4 Luis Miguel Fernandes Fitas  CAJ-Raposa  10:42:48 DNS N/A 
N/A  6 Jorge Maciel Soares Pimentel  Duros do Pedal  DNF DNS N/A 
N/A  11 Carlos Alberto Trindade Gomes  SR Carmanal  DNF DNS N/A 
N/A  13 Miguel Santos  M&C Bike Team  DNF DNS N/A 
N/A  18 Tiago Emanuel da Silva Sousa  PROVIDA BIKE TEAM  DNS DNS N/A 
N/A  31 Renato André Santos da Silva     DNF DNS N/A 
N/A  35 Paulo Manuel Diogo de Carvalho Moura  MAMIL  DNS DNS N/A 
N/A  36 João Vaz Fernandes  J2J  DNS DNS N/A 
N/A  38 Noel Caldeira Bernardino Roldão  Tóbikes  DNF 08:31:50 N/A 
N/A  39 Jorge Manuel Moleiro Gomes    DNS DNS N/A 
N/A  40 João Carlos Afonso Costa Baptista     DNF DNS N/A 
N/A  41 Helder Antonio Bernardo  KTM Jomara Team  DNS DNS N/A 
N/A  45 Rui Manuel dos Santos Malhó  Geodésicos  DNF 07:46:40 N/A 
N/A  46 Rui Carlos dos Santos Figueiredo  colina team  DNF 06:41:30 N/A 
N/A  49 Rita Alexandra Lourenço Lúcio Esteves     DNF 06:49:19 N/A 

Classificações Solo Dia 2

#FrontalNomeEquipaCHCTTC
1 5 Marco Martins DMFvizelpasCSurbanINOXTUBOfaprel 13:44:38 04:44:38
2 43 Tiago Silva   13:49:49 04:49:49
3 2 Rafael Carvalho Lopes Dá Gás Clube de Mangualde 13:54:30 04:54:30
4 8 Nelson Filipe Horta Valente BikeZone Setúbal 14:01:33 05:01:33
5 3 Nuno Caeiro Alartecnica/Ciclomarca/Goldnutrition 14:20:21 05:20:21
6 15 Marco Barata #][M@us-F3iti0s][ 14:29:34 05:29:34
7 50 Luis Filipe Silva Abreu SaloiosBTT / Aluvedras 14:29:52 05:29:52
8 17 Paulo Alexandre da Silva Caçoete PROTEIK 14:37:41 05:37:41
9 25 Carlos Filipe Azevedo Pereira Bike Zone Barcelos 14:37:48 05:37:48
10 19 Joel Henrique Mendes da Graça Templários BTT/EAMotors 14:37:58 05:37:58
11 22 José Carlos Coelho Moreira Tirso Bikers 14:40:09 05:40:09
12 16 Sérgio Miguel Martins Rego TirsoBikers 14:50:51 05:50:51
13 10 Paulo Manuel Correia Martins Tirso Bikers 14:51:04 05:51:04
14 27 Patrício Miguel Teles Rebola Craks do Pedal/Munic. Coruche 14:53:02 05:53:02
15 9 Francisco Gonçalves 2cycling.com / Duros do Pedal 14:59:27 05:59:27
16 28 António José Viegas da Palma   15:03:32 06:03:32
17 23 João Marques ALGARVCYCLES.COM 15:05:24 06:05:24
18 33 Nuno Ricardo Leitão Martins Vitorino CDC Navais 15:07:17 06:07:17
19 47 José Aurelio Baptista da Silva Baptistas Foundation Team 15:07:24 06:07:24
20 21 Heitor Leite   15:08:25 06:08:25
21 24 Carlos Alexandre de Matos Maia BTTrupe 15:09:50 06:09:50
22 42 João Carlos da Silva Oliveira Ciclismo2640 15:18:35 06:18:35
23 20 Josué João Capucho Duarte Clube Btt Lisboa 15:34:24 06:34:24
24 44 Artur Jorge Ferreira Dias Geodésicos 15:41:20 06:41:20
25 46 Rui Carlos dos Santos Figueiredo colina team 15:41:30 06:41:30
26 49 Rita Alexandra Lourenço Lúcio Esteves   15:49:19 06:49:19
27 48 Rui Alexandre Silva Esteves Ohms - Clube de Resistência 15:55:41 06:55:41
28 30 Ernesto Miguel Monsanto anadiabikers 16:05:39 07:05:39
29 1 Paulo Jorge Cardoso da Silva   16:17:04 07:17:04
30 14 Filipe Tiago Marcos Pires Confiançudos BTT Team 16:17:06 07:17:06
31 29 Miguel Angêlo Poeira Rocha   16:17:09 07:17:09
32 45 Rui Manuel dos Santos Malhó Geodésicos 16:46:40 07:46:40
34 37 Filomena Gomes Xmile Cycle Team 17:31:49 08:31:49
35 38 Noel Caldeira Bernardino Roldão Tóbikes 17:31:50 08:31:50
33 7 Tiago Miguel Vaz Afonso ACTIONBIKES - OLIVAIS 17:31:51 08:31:51

 

Classificações Solo Dia 1

 

#FrontalNomeEquipaCHCTTC
1 43 Tiago Silva     15:10:18 07:10:18
2 5 Marco Martins  DMFvizelpasCSurbanINOXTUBOfaprel  15:34:20 07:34:20
3 2 Rafael Carvalho Lopes  Dá Gás Clube de Mangualde  15:44:49 07:44:49
4 8 Nelson Filipe Horta Valente  BikeZone Setúbal  15:49:14 07:49:14
5 3 Nuno Caeiro  Alartecnica/Ciclomarca/Goldnutrition  16:26:20 08:26:20
6 15 Marco Barata  #][M@us-F3iti0s][  16:28:56 08:28:56
7 50 Luis Filipe Silva Abreu  SaloiosBTT / Aluvedras  16:40:39 08:40:39
8 16 Sérgio Miguel Martins Rego  TirsoBikers  17:08:10 09:08:10
9 19 Joel Henrique Mendes da Graça  Templários BTT/EAMotors  17:16:36 09:16:36
10 17 Paulo Alexandre da Silva Caçoete  PROTEIK  17:16:37 09:16:37
11 27 Patrício Miguel Teles Rebola  Craks do Pedal/Munic. Coruche  17:23:18 09:23:18
12 33 Nuno Ricardo Leitão Martins Vitorino  CDC Navais  17:27:55 09:27:55
13 21 Heitor Leite     17:27:59 09:27:59
14 9 Francisco Gonçalves  2cycling.com / Duros do Pedal  17:29:17 09:29:17
15 20 Josué João Capucho Duarte  Clube Btt Lisboa  17:35:37 09:35:37
16 28 António José Viegas da Palma     17:38:28 09:38:28
17 25 Carlos Filipe Azevedo Pereira  Bike Zone Barcelos  17:40:31 09:40:31
18 24 Carlos Alexandre de Matos Maia  BTTrupe  17:43:25 09:43:25
19 42 João Carlos da Silva Oliveira  Ciclismo2640  17:55:48 09:55:48
20 23 João Marques  ALGARVCYCLES.COM  18:07:37 10:07:37
21 47 José Aurelio Baptista da Silva  Baptistas Foundation Team  18:09:57 10:09:57
22 10 Paulo Manuel Correia Martins  Tirso Bikers  18:10:08 10:10:08
23 22 José Carlos Coelho Moreira  Tirso Bikers  18:10:10 10:10:10
24 4 Luis Miguel Fernandes Fitas  CAJ-Raposa  18:42:48 10:42:48
25 44 Artur Jorge Ferreira Dias  Geodésicos  18:54:46 10:54:46
26 30 Ernesto Miguel Monsanto  anadiabikers  19:08:43 11:08:43
27 7 Tiago Miguel Vaz Afonso  ACTIONBIKES - OLIVAIS  19:09:42 11:09:42
28 37 Filomena Gomes  Xmile Cycle Team  19:09:43 11:09:43
29 48 Rui Alexandre Silva Esteves  Ohms - Clube de Resistência  19:12:38 11:12:38
30 14 Filipe Tiago Marcos Pires  Confiançudos BTT Team  20:04:21 12:04:21
31 29 Miguel Angêlo Poeira Rocha     20:04:24 12:04:24
N/A  1 Paulo Jorge Cardoso da Silva     DNF  N/A
N/A  6 Jorge Maciel Soares Pimentel  Duros do Pedal  DNF  N/A
N/A  11 Carlos Alberto Trindade Gomes  SR Carmanal  DNF  N/A
N/A  13 Miguel Santos  M&C Bike Team  DNF  N/A
N/A  31 Renato André Santos da Silva     DNF  N/A
N/A  36 João Vaz Fernandes  J2J  DNF  N/A
N/A  38 Noel Caldeira Bernardino Roldão  Tóbikes  DNF  N/A
N/A  40 João Carlos Afonso Costa Baptista     DNF  N/A
N/A  45 Rui Manuel dos Santos Malhó  Geodésicos  DNF  N/A
N/A  46 Rui Carlos dos Santos Figueiredo  colina team  DNF  N/A
N/A  49 Rita Alexandra Lourenço Lúcio Esteves     DNF  N/A
N/A  18 Tiago Emanuel da Silva Sousa  PROVIDA BIKE TEAM  DNS  N/A
N/A  35 Paulo Manuel Diogo de Carvalho Moura  MAMIL  DNS  N/A
N/A  39 Jorge Manuel Moleiro Gomes    DNS  N/A
N/A  41 Helder Antonio Bernardo  KTM Jomara Team  DNS  N/A