logotipo

logo-ultraseries

Classificações Sudoex 2011 - Duplas

Classificação Final  ||  Classificação Dia 1  ||  Classificação Dia 2

 

Classificação Final

#FrontalNome αNome βNome EquipaTTC D1TTC D2TTC Final
1 4 Rocky Mountain Portugal Joaquim Boieiro Cunha Hélder Carvalho 07:04:12 05:14:40 12:18:52
2 11 TOC/Termas São Pedro do Sul/Sintra Bike Jorge Maciel Soares Pimentel David Homem Costa 07:45:57 04:59:52 12:45:49
3 2 Tangerina Cristovao Mesquita Joao Garcia 07:37:02 05:15:00 12:52:02
4 12 pedrAmarela Jorge Caiado José Pereira 08:03:13 05:47:36 13:50:49
5 6 Armada Team II José Luis Monteiro Teixeira Luis Alberto Gomes 09:19:47 06:47:24 16:07:11
6 10 Rodinhas Carlos Morita Pedro Roldão 10:37:15 06:54:09 17:31:24
7 1 Tangerina / Kaffa Manuel Rebelo António Gazzo 10:29:04 07:14:52 17:43:56
8 14 Risca Grande Alfred Zehnder Bruno Martins 10:36:46 07:08:29 17:45:15

Classificação Dia 1

#FrontalNome αNome βNome EquipaCHC D1TTC D1
1 4 Joaquim Boieiro Cunha Hélder Carvalho Rocky Mountain Portugal 15:04:12 07:04:12
2 2 Cristovao Mesquita Joao Garcia Tangerina 15:37:02 07:37:02
3 11 Jorge Maciel Soares Pimentel David Homem Costa TOC/Termas São Pedro do Sul/Sintra Bike 15:45:57 07:45:57
4 12 Jorge Caiado José Pereira pedrAmarela 16:03:13 08:03:13
5 6 José Luis Monteiro Teixeira Luis Alberto Gomes Armada Team II 17:19:47 09:19:47
6 1 Manuel Rebelo António Gazzo Tangerina / Kaffa 18:29:04 10:29:04
7 14 Alfred Zehnder Bruno Martins Risca Grande 18:36:46 10:36:46
8 10 Carlos Morita Pedro Roldão Rodinhas 18:37:15 10:37:15

 

Classificação Dia 2

#FrontalNome αNome βNome EquipaCHC D1TTC D1
1 11 Jorge Maciel Soares Pimentel David Homem Costa TOC/Termas São Pedro do Sul/Sintra Bike 13:59:52 04:59:52
2 4 Joaquim Boieiro Cunha Hélder Carvalho Rocky Mountain Portugal 14:14:40 05:14:40
3 2 Cristovao Mesquita Joao Garcia Tangerina 14:15:00 05:15:00
4 12 Jorge Caiado José Pereira pedrAmarela 14:47:36 05:47:36
5 6 José Luis Monteiro Teixeira Luis Alberto Gomes Armada Team II 15:47:24 06:47:24
6 10 Carlos Morita Pedro Roldão Rodinhas 15:54:09 06:54:09
7 14 Alfred Zehnder Bruno Martins Risca Grande 16:08:29 07:08:29
8 1 Manuel Rebelo António Gazzo Tangerina / Kaffa 16:14:52 07:14:52