logotipo

logo-ultraseries

Classificações Sudoex 2012 - Solo - 5/6 Outubro 2012

Classificação Final  ||  Classificação Dia 1  ||  Classificação Dia 2

 

 

Classificação Final

#FrontalNomeNomeTTC D1TTC D2TTC Final
1 22 Tiago Silva    06:56:16 04:43:40 11:39:56
2 8 Ricardo Esteves  Funbike / Duros do Pedal  07:33:17 04:43:38 12:16:55
3 15 José Carlos Ribeiro Vieira  FÁTIMA BTT CLUB | CONMARFEL | FATIBIKE  07:55:26 05:04:11 12:59:37
4 14 Francisco Gonçalves  2cycling.com / Duros do Pedal  08:06:04 05:02:51 13:08:55
5 23 Nuno Caeiro  Alartecnica.pt/Ciclomarca  08:38:28 05:01:23 13:39:51
6 10 Patrício Miguel Teles Rebola  Craks Pedal/Munic. de Coruche  08:24:02 05:21:48 13:45:50
7 17 Pedro Henriques  TrevimCyclingTeam  08:23:10 05:40:39 14:03:49
8 18 Nelson Neves  TrevimCyclingTeam  08:23:10 05:40:39 14:03:49
9 9 Luis Gil  Ea Motors/Lrp  08:38:28 05:40:39 14:19:07
10 5 Rui Alexandre Silva Esteves  Ohms - Clube de Resistência  09:18:38 06:07:31 15:26:09
11 20 Rui Lima  Rocky Montain Sponser Nutrition  09:37:42 06:37:22 16:15:04
12 12 Luis Armenio dos Santos Ribeiro    10:15:45 07:02:36 17:18:21
13 21 Ricardo R. Pereira  Cães do Monte | GXR  10:15:45 07:02:36 17:18:21
14 1 Nuno Filipe de Freitas Machado F. Portela  Vontade e Valor  11:21:14 06:08:10 17:29:24
15 7 Amilcar Miguel Morais Fernandes  MetroBike  11:21:14 06:33:33 17:54:47
16 3 Clara Cristina Machado Lopes  Clube BTT Lisboa  11:17:45 07:17:18 18:35:03
17 19 Luis Miguel Sousa  BTT Lisboa  11:17:45 07:17:18 18:35:03
N/A 2 Albino Silva  PNHC  DNF DNS N/A
N/A 6 Nuno Gonçalo Ramos Caixeiro  À Borliu / Deepnatura  08:22:51 DNS N/A
N/A 4 José António dos Santos Gouveia  LAMEGO BIKE  DNF DNS N/A
N/A 11 João Pedro Paulino Guerra Conde  Penhas-BTTeam.com  DNF DNS N/A
N/A 13 Miguel Santos    DNF DNS N/A
N/A 16 João Marques  ALGARVCYCLES.COM  DNF DNF N/A

 

 

Classificação Dia 1

#FrontalNomeEquipaCHCTTC D1
1 22 Tiago Silva    14:56:16 06:56:16
2 8 Ricardo Esteves  Funbike / Duros do Pedal  15:33:17 07:33:17
3 15 José Carlos Ribeiro Vieira  FÁTIMA BTT CLUB | CONMARFEL | FATIBIKE  15:55:26 07:55:26
4 14 Francisco Gonçalves  2cycling.com / Duros do Pedal  16:06:04 08:06:04
5 6 Nuno Gonçalo Ramos Caixeiro  À Borliu / Deepnatura  16:22:51 08:22:51
6 17 Pedro Henriques  TrevimCyclingTeam  16:23:10 08:23:10
7 18 Nelson Neves  TrevimCyclingTeam  16:23:10 08:23:10
8 10 Patrício Miguel Teles Rebola  Craks Pedal/Munic. de Coruche  16:24:02 08:24:02
9 9 Luis Gil  Ea Motors/Lrp  16:38:28 08:38:28
10 23 Nuno Caeiro  Alartecnica.pt/Ciclomarca  16:38:28 08:38:28
11 5 Rui Alexandre Silva Esteves  Ohms - Clube de Resistência  17:18:38 09:18:38
12 20 Rui Lima  Rocky Montain Sponser Nutrition  17:37:42 09:37:42
13 12 Luis Armenio dos Santos Ribeiro    18:15:45 10:15:45
14 21 Ricardo R. Pereira  Cães do Monte | GXR  18:15:45 10:15:45
15 3 Clara Cristina Machado Lopes  Clube BTT Lisboa  19:17:45 11:17:45
16 19 Luis Miguel Sousa  BTT Lisboa  19:17:45 11:17:45
17 1 Nuno Filipe de Freitas Machado Ferreira Portela  Vontade e Valor  19:21:14 11:21:14
18 7 Amilcar Miguel Morais Fernandes  MetroBike  19:21:14 11:21:14
DNF  2 Albino Silva  PNHC  DNF DNF
DNF  4 José António dos Santos Gouveia  LAMEGO BIKE  DNF DNF
DNF  11 João Pedro Paulino Guerra Conde  Penhas-BTTeam.com  DNF DNF
DNF  13 Miguel Santos    DNF DNF
DNF  16 João Marques  ALGARVCYCLES.COM  DNF DNF

 

Classificação Dia 2

 

#FrontalNomeEquipaCHCTTC D2
1 8 Ricardo Esteves  Funbike / Duros do Pedal  13:43:38 04:43:38
2 22 Tiago Silva    13:43:40 04:43:40
3 23 Nuno Caeiro  Alartecnica.pt/Ciclomarca  14:01:23 05:01:23
4 14 Francisco Gonçalves  2cycling.com / Duros do Pedal  14:02:51 05:02:51
5 15 José Carlos Ribeiro Vieira  FÁTIMA BTT CLUB | CONMARFEL | FATIBIKE  14:04:11 05:04:11
6 10 Patrício Miguel Teles Rebola  Craks Pedal/Munic. de Coruche  14:21:48 05:21:48
7 17 Pedro Henriques  TrevimCyclingTeam  14:40:39 05:40:39
8 18 Nelson Neves  TrevimCyclingTeam  14:40:39 05:40:39
9 9 Luis Gil  Ea Motors/Lrp  14:40:39 05:40:39
10 5 Rui Alexandre Silva Esteves  Ohms - Clube de Resistência  15:07:31 06:07:31
11 1 Nuno Filipe de Freitas Machado Ferreira Portela  Vontade e Valor  15:08:10 06:08:10
12 7 Amilcar Miguel Morais Fernandes  MetroBike  15:33:33 06:33:33
13 20 Rui Lima  Rocky Montain Sponser Nutrition  15:37:22 06:37:22
14 12 Luis Armenio dos Santos Ribeiro    16:02:36 07:02:36
15 21 Ricardo R. Pereira  Cães do Monte | GXR  16:02:36 07:02:36
16 3 Clara Cristina Machado Lopes  Clube BTT Lisboa  16:17:18 07:17:18
17 19 Luis Miguel Sousa  BTT Lisboa  16:17:18 07:17:18
DNF  16 João Marques  ALGARVCYCLES.COM  DNF DNF
DNS  2 Albino Silva  PNHC  DNS DNS
DNS  4 José António dos Santos Gouveia  LAMEGO BIKE  DNS DNS
DNS  6 Nuno Gonçalo Ramos Caixeiro  À Borliu / Deepnatura  DNS DNS
DNS  11 João Pedro Paulino Guerra Conde  Penhas-BTTeam.com  DNS DNS
DNS  13 Miguel Santos    DNS DNS